Is Pangburn's Milk Chocolate Millionaire$ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate {Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)}, Pecans Corn Syrup, Cream, Condensed Milk, Sugar, Invert Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Honey, Brown Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier) and Citric Acid.

Check Pangburn's Milk Chocolate Millionaire$ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pangburn's Milk Chocolate Millionaire$ is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go