Is panna cotta star Oat Free?

Ingredients
panna cotta (skimmed milk, water, butter (milk), sugar, cream (milk), stabiliser (xanthan gum, gellan gum), thickener (modified maize starch), emulsifier (mono - and diglycerides of fatty acids)), water, raspberries (9%), sugar, flavourings (vanilla extract, raspberry flavouring), raspberry concentrate, lemon concentrate, gelling agents (carrageenan, locust bean gum), preservative (potassium sorbate), acidity regulator (sodium citrates), colour (anthocyanins), stabiliser (potassium chloride) allergy advice: for allergens, see ingredients in bold storage: keep refrigerated below 5°c. for use by date see front of pack. serving suggestion: remove outer sleeve and film. place product upside down on a plate and pierce a hole in the top of the mould. slowly lift the mould off to release the product. th.
Check panna cotta star against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open panna cotta star in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


