Is Panquecitos con chispas sabar a chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Harina De Trigo (Gluten), Leche Reconstituida, Huevo, Azucar, Aceite Vegetal, Glucosa, Mantequilla, Gotas Sabor A Chocolate (Azucar, Grasa Vegetal, Cocoa, Solidos De La Leche, Maltodextrina, Monoestearato De Sorbitan, Triestearato De Sorbitan, Polisorbato 60, Lecitina De Soya, Sal Yodada, Saborizante Artificial), Glicerina, Sorbitol (1 G/100g), Alcohol Etilico, Mono Y Digliceridos, Propilenglicol, Esteres De Poliglicerol De Acidos Grasos, Saborizante De Jarabe Maiz, Artificial Y Natural, Sal Yodada, Acido Sorbico, Goma Xantana, Propionato Sodico, Sorbato Potasico, Puede Contener: Nuez, Coco Y Amarillo

Check Panquecitos con chispas sabar a chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go