Is Panquecitos con chispas sabar a chocolate Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Harina De Trigo (Gluten), Leche Reconstituida, Huevo, Azucar, Aceite Vegetal, Glucosa, Mantequilla, Gotas Sabor A Chocolate (Azucar, Grasa Vegetal, Cocoa, Solidos De La Leche, Maltodextrina, Monoestearato De Sorbitan, Triestearato De Sorbitan, Polisorbato 60, Lecitina De Soya, Sal Yodada, Saborizante Artificial), Glicerina, Sorbitol (1 G/100g), Alcohol Etilico, Mono Y Digliceridos, Propilenglicol, Esteres De Poliglicerol De Acidos Grasos, Saborizante De Jarabe Maiz, Artificial Y Natural, Sal Yodada, Acido Sorbico, Goma Xantana, Propionato Sodico, Sorbato Potasico, Puede Contener: Nuez, Coco Y Amarillo
Check Panquecitos con chispas sabar a chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panquecitos con chispas sabar a chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →About this product
Cookie · Piece


