Is Pan's Teriyaki Mushroom Jerky, Teriyaki Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED SHIITAKE MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, AVOCADO OIL, WATER, ORGANIC TERIYAKI SEASONING (ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC GINGER), PINK HIMALAYAN SEA SALT, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS.

Check Pan's Teriyaki Mushroom Jerky, Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go