Is Pantai Norasingh Pad Thai Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Tamarind (12.5%), Palm Sugar (8%), Fish Sauce (anchovy Extract, Salt, Sugar), Salt, Acidity Regulator (acetic Acid : E260), Colour (paprika Oleoresin : E160c). Contins Fish And Coconut

Check Pantai Norasingh Pad Thai Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SaltySourSweetUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep