Is Pantalica Cheese Co Original Fresh Parmesan Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised milk, Starter culture, Salt, Rennet (Non animal).

Check Pantalica Cheese Co Original Fresh Parmesan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavoryUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep