Is Pantene 7-in-1 Weightless Hair Oil Mist with biotin 145ml. Pro V Miracles Hairspray helps to Strengthen hair Against Styling Damage & Protects Against Split Ends. Tames Frizz & Smells Refreshing Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- biotin
- butylene glycol
- glyceryl oleate
- oleic acid
- +2 more
biotin
Dietitian noteBiotin can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Aqua, Propylene Glycol, Amodimethicone, Quaternium-80, Panthenol, Benzyl Alcohol, Caprylyl Glycol, 1.2-Hexanediol, Oleic Acid, Cetrimonium Chloride, Behentrimonium Chloride, Isopropyl Alcohol, Trideceth-12, Parfum, Histidine, Glyceryl Oleate, Disodium EDTA, Citric Acid, Hexyl Cinnamal, Butylene Glycol, Linalool, Hydroxycitronellal, Geraniol, Ricinus Communis Seed Oil, Niacinamide, Caffeine, Citronellol, Alcohol Denat., Limonene, Biotin, Rosa Gallica Flower Extract, Silk Extract
Check Pantene 7-in-1 Weightless Hair Oil Mist with biotin 145ml. Pro V Miracles Hairspray helps to Strengthen hair Against Styling Damage & Protects Against Split Ends. Tames Frizz & Smells Refreshing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pantene 7-in-1 Weightless Hair Oil Mist with biotin 145ml. Pro V Miracles Hairspray helps to Strengthen hair Against Styling Damage & Protects Against Split Ends. Tames Frizz & Smells Refreshing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


