Is Pantene Pro-V Smooth & Sleek Hair Conditioner Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, stearyl alcohol, behentrimonium chloride, cetyl alcohol, bis-aminopropyl dimethicone, parfum, isopropyl alcohol, benzyl alcohol, disodium edta, panthenol, panthenyl ethyl ether, histidine, hexyl cinnamal, citric acid, magnesium nitrate, methylchloroisothiazolinone, magnesium chloride, methylisothiazolinone

Check Pantene Pro-V Smooth & Sleek Hair Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pantene Pro-V Smooth & Sleek Hair Conditioner is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Haircare