Is Paolo's Gourmet Gluten Free Italian Pasta Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Water.
Check Paolo's Gourmet Gluten Free Italian Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paolo's Gourmet Gluten Free Italian Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Packaged, Pasta, Sheet
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
DryFibrous
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDinner


