Is Papa C's Country Style Sausage, 18oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Citric Acid, Bha, Bht, Propyl Gallate

Check Papa C's Country Style Sausage, 18oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Papa C's Country Style Sausage, 18oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking