Is Papa Jack Sweet Honey Mustard Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, SUGAR, HONEY, SALT, SPICES, TURMERIC.
Check Papa Jack Sweet Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Papa Jack Sweet Honey Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
HoneySweetTangyPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping


