Is Papa Nicholas Donut Blend Coffee - 12 CT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
premium arabica coffee
Check Papa Nicholas Donut Blend Coffee - 12 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Papa Nicholas Donut Blend Coffee - 12 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


