Is Papan French Roast Wb - 1.75 Lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Bean Arabica Coffees
Check Papan French Roast Wb - 1.75 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Papan French Roast Wb - 1.75 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Papan French Roast Wb - 1.75 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
SmokyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


