Is Papanicholas Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee - 32 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffees
Check Papanicholas Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Papanicholas Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee - 32 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


