Is PAPAS, WHITE COVERED OPERA CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHITE COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NON-FAT MILK, SWEET DAIRY WHEY - MILK, LACTOSE - MILK, MILK FAT, BUTTERMILK, SODIUM CASEINATE - MILK, SOY LECITHIN - ON EMULSIFIER, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), HEAVY CREAM, WHOLE MILK, WATER, SALT, INVERTASE

Check PAPAS, WHITE COVERED OPERA CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go