Is Papaya Enzyme Chewable Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Stearic Acid, Contains 2% Or Less Of Alpha-amylase, Bromelain, Fd&c Yellow No, Lake, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Papain, Papaya, Talc

Check Papaya Enzyme Chewable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Papaya Enzyme Chewable is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking