Is PAPAYA SLICES IN HEAVY SYRUP, PAPAYA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Papaya, Glucose, Sugar, Water And Cinnamon
Check PAPAYA SLICES IN HEAVY SYRUP, PAPAYA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PAPAYA SLICES IN HEAVY SYRUP, PAPAYA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Hershey's Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Where to buy
PAPAYA SLICES IN HEAVY SYRUP, PAPAYA is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


