Is PAPPARDELLE'S, GARLIC CHIVE ANGEL HAIR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM SEMOLINA FLOUR (MILLED WHEAT, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, CHIVES, WHEAT GLUTEN, GRANULATED GARLIC, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check PAPPARDELLE'S, GARLIC CHIVE ANGEL HAIR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunch
Soy Free? PAPPARDELLE'S, GARLIC CHIVE ANGEL HAIR | Spoonful