Is PAPPARDELLE'S, POTATO GNOCCHI PASTA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES (POTATO, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM ACID, PYROPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS TO PROTECT FRESHNESS), EGGS, POTATO FLOUR, COCONUT FLOUR, WATER, SALT, PEPPER.

Check PAPPARDELLE'S, POTATO GNOCCHI PASTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
DenseTenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Oat Free? PAPPARDELLE'S, POTATO GNOCCHI PASTA | Spoonful