Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is PAPPY'S CHOICE, GARLIC HERB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICE, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, SUGAR.

Check PAPPY'S CHOICE, GARLIC HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep
Egg Free? PAPPY'S CHOICE, GARLIC HERB | Spoonful