Is PAPPY'S CHOICE, GARLIC HERB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICE, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, SUGAR.

Check PAPPY'S CHOICE, GARLIC HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep