Is PAPPY'S, SASSAFRAS CONCENTRATE INSTANT TEA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, All Natural Extracts Of Sassafras (Safrole Free), And Natural Flavors, Caramel Coloring, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate As Preservative.

Check PAPPY'S, SASSAFRAS CONCENTRATE INSTANT TEA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PAPPY'S, SASSAFRAS CONCENTRATE INSTANT TEA is available at 3 retailers

KrogerIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go