Is Paprika Peanuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

91% Peanuts, 4.5% Paprika Seasoning (Rice Flour, Salt, Spice [Smoked Paprika, Cayenne Pepper], Sugar, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract Powder, Garlic Powder, Acid: Citric Acid; Smoked Salt, Colour: Paprika Extract), Sunflower Oil.

Check Paprika Peanuts against your own diets in the app.