Is Papua New Guinea Vanilla Beans - Tahitensis - 8oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Vanilla Beans

Check Papua New Guinea Vanilla Beans - Tahitensis - 8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Papua New Guinea Vanilla Beans - Tahitensis - 8oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Whole, Dried

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep