Is Parade Strawberry Flavored Ice Cream, Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, STRAWBERRY PUREE (CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE], RED 40), WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.
Check Parade Strawberry Flavored Ice Cream, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parade Strawberry Flavored Ice Cream, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


