Is Paradise Fruit Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mango, dragon fruit, avocado, passion fruit

Check Paradise Fruit Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieBreakfastOn The Go