Is Paradise Island Lactose Free Extra Old Cheddar Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, bacterial culture, salt, microbial enzyme.

Check Paradise Island Lactose Free Extra Old Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paradise Island Lactose Free Extra Old Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping