Is PARADISE MANGO COLA, PARADISE MANGO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), ASPARTAME, CITRIC ACID, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.
Check PARADISE MANGO COLA, PARADISE MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARADISE MANGO COLA, PARADISE MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


