Is Paradise Turon with Jackfruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Saba Banana, Spring Roll Wrapper (Wheat Flour, Water, Salt), Jackfruit

Check Paradise Turon with Jackfruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paradise Turon with Jackfruit is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go