Is Para'Kito Mosquito Repellent Refills Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citronella oil 34.0%, Rosemary oil 22.0%, Geranium oil 21.0%, Mint oil 10.0%, Clove oil 2.5%, Peppermint oil 1.5%, Cinnamon oil 1.0% Inert ingredient: Vanillin 8.0% DEET-free, GMO-free, gluten-free, paraben-free, phthalate-free, no animal testing.
Check Para'Kito Mosquito Repellent Refills against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Para'Kito Mosquito Repellent Refills in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Para'Kito Mosquito Repellent Refills is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily


