Is Paramount Salmon Pure Pink 100g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Pink Salmon, (99%), Salt.
Check Paramount Salmon Pure Pink 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paramount Salmon Pure Pink 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paramount Salmon Pure Pink 100g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


