Is PAREGGIO GOUDA, ORIGINALE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, STARTER CULTURE, RENNET.

Check PAREGGIO GOUDA, ORIGINALE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Block

Flavor
NuttyButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch