Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Parents Choice Mixed Berry Freeze-Dried Yogurt Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Ingredients, Sugars (strawberry Puree, Sugar, Blueberry Puree, Cherry Puree), Inulin, Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavours, Mixed Tocopherols, Bacterial Cultures. Contains Milk.

Check Parents Choice Mixed Berry Freeze-Dried Yogurt Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Parents Choice Mixed Berry Freeze-Dried Yogurt Bites | Spoonful