Is Parent's Choice Peach Yogurt Bites Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Reduced Fat Milk, Pear Juice Concentrate, Nonfat Dry Milk, Peach Puree, Less Than 1.5% Of: Milk Protein Concentrate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Color, Natural Flavors, Gelatin, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Dl-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E), Vitamin A Acetate. Contains: Milk.
Check Parent's Choice Peach Yogurt Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parent's Choice Peach Yogurt Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


