No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Parent's Choice, Toddler Cookies, Banana Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Graham Flour (Whole Wheat Flour), Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Soybean Oil, Sugar, Bananas, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Potassium Chloride, Baking Soda, Natural Flavors, So

Check Parent's Choice, Toddler Cookies, Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? Parent's Choice, Toddler Cookies, Banana | Spoonful