Is Parga Splashers Enchilados Chili Coated Gummies, Chili Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DRIED CORN SYRUP, PEAR PUREE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, FRUCTOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2% OF LESS OF: COTTONSEED OIL, GLYCERIN, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARRAGEENAN, CITRIC ACID, MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, AGAR-AGAR, XANTHAN GUM, COLOR (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5&6), WITH CHILI POWDER.
Check Parga Splashers Enchilados Chili Coated Gummies, Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parga Splashers Enchilados Chili Coated Gummies, Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


