Is Paris Caramels, Charentes Butter - Chocolate Caramels (40 pcs) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Whole Milk, Butter From Charentes-poitou 9%, Invert Sugar, Sorbitol, Chocolate Extract
Check Paris Caramels, Charentes Butter - Chocolate Caramels (40 pcs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paris Caramels, Charentes Butter - Chocolate Caramels (40 pcs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paris Caramels, Charentes Butter - Chocolate Caramels (40 pcs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


