Is Pariya Pomegranate Molasses Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Reduction of Pomegranate Juice.

Check Pariya Pomegranate Molasses against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTartFruityAcidic
Texture
DenseThick
Commonly used for
DressingSaladGarnishingSnacking