Is Park Kodiak City Thin & Cripsy Chocolate Chip Cookies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Butter, Semisweet Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Butteroil, Vanilla Extract), Sugar, Wheat Protein Isolate, Brown Sugar, 100% Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Eggs, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor. Contains Egg, Milk, And Wheat. Due To Processing On Shared Equipment, Contains Trace Amounts Of Peanuts, Soy, And Tree Nuts.
Check Park Kodiak City Thin & Cripsy Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Park Kodiak City Thin & Cripsy Chocolate Chip Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


