Is Park Street Deli Chocolate Cherry Cheesecake Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cooked chickpeas (chickpeas, water), sugar, water, cocoa processed with alkali, canola oil, natural flavors, sea salt, tahini (ground sesame), vanilla extract, potassium sorbate and nisin (maintains freshness).
Check Park Street Deli Chocolate Cherry Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Park Street Deli Chocolate Cherry Cheesecake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KIND, ANTIOXIDANTS PLUS BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW
Sweet Street Honduran Chocolate Manifesto Brownie
Park Street Deli Chicken Salad Cranberry Almond
Park Street Deli Tzatziki Spinach Parmesan With Greek Yogurt
DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW
Where to buy
Park Street Deli Chocolate Cherry Cheesecake is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


