Is Park Street Deli Mango Habanero Salsa Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Mango, Sugar, Onions, Water, Bell Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Ground Chili Peppers, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Cilantro, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate (maintains Freshness).
Check Park Street Deli Mango Habanero Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Park Street Deli Mango Habanero Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep


