Is Parkdale Tomato Paste Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Salt
Check Parkdale Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parkdale Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Parkdale Tomato Paste is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicUmami
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSoup


