Is Parker's Baked Pretzels Mini Minis 25g x 8 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower and/or Canola), Glucose, Salt.

Check Parker's Baked Pretzels Mini Minis 25g x 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Parker's Baked Pretzels Mini Minis 25g x 8 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go