Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Parkview Apple Maple Chicken Breakfast Sausage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Pure Maple Syrup, Brown Sugar, Dried Apples (unsulfured), Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Spices, Lemon Juice.

Check Parkview Apple Maple Chicken Breakfast Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Parkview Apple Maple Chicken Breakfast Sausage | Spoonful