No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Parm Crisps Everything Oven Baked Real Cheese Snack, Everything Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), SESAME SEEDS, POPPY SEEDS, GARLIC, AND MINCED ONION.

Check Parm Crisps Everything Oven Baked Real Cheese Snack, Everything against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing
Lactose Free? Parm Crisps Everything Oven Baked Real Cheese Snack, Everything | Spoonful