Is Parma Brand Large Hot Sopressata Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Flavorings, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite
Check Parma Brand Large Hot Sopressata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parma Brand Large Hot Sopressata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Where to buy
Parma Brand Large Hot Sopressata is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


