Is Parma! Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutritional Yeast, Sunflower Seeds*, Walnuts, Himalayan Crystal Salt, Hemp Seeds*. Contains: Walnuts.
Check Parma! Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parma! Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Parma! Original is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacost
About this product
Cheese · Granule, Powder
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSalad


