Is Parma Vegan Parmesan Alternative - Better Than Bacon -- 3.5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Nutritional Yeast, Walntus, Sunflower Seeds, Hemp Seeds, Brown Sugar, Himalayan Salt, Smoked Paprika, Onion, Hickory Smoke Salt, Hickory Smoke Flavor, Contains: Walnuts, Contains: Walnuts
Check Parma Vegan Parmesan Alternative - Better Than Bacon -- 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parma Vegan Parmesan Alternative - Better Than Bacon -- 3.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Tofutti Better Than Sour Cream, Milk Free, Imitation
Where to buy
Parma Vegan Parmesan Alternative - Better Than Bacon -- 3.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Granule


