Is Parmalat Halal Plain Yogourt 3% Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Active Bacterial Cultures
Check Parmalat Halal Plain Yogourt 3% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parmalat Halal Plain Yogourt 3% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Parmalat Halal Plain Yogourt 3% is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSmoothie


